Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Genet Akuma

Genet Akuma

Food Service Assistant
Klondike Middle School
Nutrition Services
Gary Allen

Gary Allen

Aide - Media
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Janiece Anthrop

Janiece Anthrop

Food Service Assistant
Klondike Middle School
Nutrition Services
Angela Bieghler

Angela Bieghler

Counselor
Klondike Middle School
Student Services (Counselors)
Fay Blakley

Fay Blakley

Technical Specialist
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Technology
Anne Brandt

Anne Brandt

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Social Studies
Barbara Broedel

Barbara Broedel

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Family & Consumer Science
Richard Brown

Richard Brown

Student Support Specialist
Klondike Middle School
Student Services (Counselors)
Scott Burdine

Scott Burdine

General Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Lauren Caldwell

Lauren Caldwell

Psychologist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Lauren Carlile

Lauren Carlile

Health Assistant
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Health Services
Deborah Carter

Deborah Carter

Principal
Klondike Middle School
Administration
Kathleen Carter

Kathleen Carter

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Raymond Carter

Raymond Carter

General Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Jason Caudill

Jason Caudill

Teacher - Band
Klondike Middle School
Fine Arts
Samantha Church

Samantha Church

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Science
Kristy Dice

Kristy Dice

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
English
Courtney Doll

Courtney Doll

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Mathematics
Melissa Eddy

Melissa Eddy

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Abigail Fitzgerald

Abigail Fitzgerald

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School, Klondike Middle School
ENL
Sandra France

Sandra France

Health Assistant
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Health Services
Michael Gabauer

Michael Gabauer

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Science
Megan Gibbs-Smiljanich

Megan Gibbs-Smiljanich

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Sarah Gilman

Sarah Gilman

Nurse - RN
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Health Services
Sydney Gonzalez

Sydney Gonzalez

School Based Youth Liaison
Battle Ground Middle School, Klondike Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Grant Goodwine

Grant Goodwine

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Social Studies
Nurit Harash-Kantor

Nurit Harash-Kantor

Occupational Therapist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Thomas Harris

Thomas Harris

Building Based Substitute
Klondike Middle School
Sharon Henson

Sharon Henson

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Lisa Isom

Lisa Isom

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
PE/Health
Jenna Jewell

Jenna Jewell

Aide - Remediation
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Ann Kriebel

Ann Kriebel

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Science
Amanda Lingley

Amanda Lingley

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
English
Kit Mast

Kit Mast

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
PE/Health
Nicholas McCauley

Nicholas McCauley

Specialist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Jodi McClure

Jodi McClure

Instructional Coach
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School
Curriculum
Sheila McCoy

Sheila McCoy

Head Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Emily McCulley

Emily McCulley

Teacher - Music
Klondike Middle School
Fine Arts
Brittany Miller

Brittany Miller

Secretary - General
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Rana Mohammed

Rana Mohammed

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Robyn Moore

Robyn Moore

Deaf and Hard of Hearing Specialist
Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Austin Oakley

Austin Oakley

Technical Specialist
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Technology
Monica Pacheco

Monica Pacheco

Teacher - Art
Klondike Middle School
Fine Arts
Gayathri Parvatha Reddy

Gayathri Parvatha Reddy

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Vernon Pratt

Vernon Pratt

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Mathematics
Neil Radtke

Neil Radtke

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Social Studies
Joshua Raub

Joshua Raub

Secretary - Principal
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Kathy Rubacha

Kathy Rubacha

Cafeteria Manager
Klondike Middle School
Nutrition Services
Lori Shandrick

Lori Shandrick

Diagnostician
Battle Ground Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Terry Sharp

Terry Sharp

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
PE/Health
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 60 constituents