Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Katie Anderson

Katie Anderson

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Janiece Anthrop

Janiece Anthrop

Food Service Assistant
Klondike Middle School
Nutrition Services
Melissa Asay

Melissa Asay

Teacher - Art
Klondike Middle School
Fine Arts
Drew Ayres

Drew Ayres

Student Support Specialist
Klondike Middle School
Evelia Berumen De Salazar

Evelia Berumen De Salazar

General Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Lisa Bittles

Lisa Bittles

Aide - Interventionist
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Anne Brandt

Anne Brandt

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Social Studies
Amy Brigham

Amy Brigham

Secretary - General
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Jamie Brown

Jamie Brown

Specialist
Klondike Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Deborah Carter

Deborah Carter

Principal
Klondike Middle School
Administration
Raymond Carter

Raymond Carter

General Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Jason Caudill

Jason Caudill

Teacher - Band
Klondike Middle School
Fine Arts
Kristy Dice

Kristy Dice

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
English
Courtney Doll

Courtney Doll

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Mathematics
Kelsey Dunn

Kelsey Dunn

Aide - Media
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Dracut Dussault

Dracut Dussault

Health Assistant
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Health Services
Travis Farney

Travis Farney

Technical Specialist
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Technology
Michael Gabauer

Michael Gabauer

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Science
Sydney Gonzalez

Sydney Gonzalez

School Based Youth Liaison
Battle Ground Middle School, Klondike Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Grant Goodwine

Grant Goodwine

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Social Studies
Tracey Hall

Tracey Hall

Secretary - Principal
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Nurit Harash-Kantor

Nurit Harash-Kantor

Occupational Therapist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Julie Herber

Julie Herber

Aide - Media
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School, McCutcheon High School
Support Staff
Lisa Isom

Lisa Isom

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
PE/Health
Supriya Jairath

Supriya Jairath

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Shanitha Kuniya Poyil

Shanitha Kuniya Poyil

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Amanda Lingley

Amanda Lingley

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
English
Allyson Marvin

Allyson Marvin

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Family & Consumer Science
Kit Mast

Kit Mast

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
PE/Health
Jodi McClure

Jodi McClure

Instructional Coach
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School
Curriculum
Sheila McCoy

Sheila McCoy

Head Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Dianne McKenzie

Dianne McKenzie

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
English
Cristina Morales

Cristina Morales

Counselor
Klondike Middle School
Student Services (Counselors)
Sue Nail

Sue Nail

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Science
Gayathri Parvatha Reddy

Gayathri Parvatha Reddy

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Sarah Powley

Sarah Powley

Instructional Coach
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School, McCutcheon High School
Curriculum
Vernon Pratt

Vernon Pratt

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Mathematics
Neil Radtke

Neil Radtke

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Social Studies
Kathryn Roesel

Kathryn Roesel

Speech Pathologist
Battle Ground Middle School, Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Kathy Rubacha

Kathy Rubacha

Cafeteria Manager
Klondike Middle School
Nutrition Services
Tara Rutz

Tara Rutz

Nurse
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Health Services
Terry Sharp

Terry Sharp

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
PE/Health
Brandy Shiflett

Brandy Shiflett

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School, Klondike Middle School
ENL
Darcy Slade

Darcy Slade

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Alicia Spray

Alicia Spray

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Hannah Strayhorn

Hannah Strayhorn

Teacher - Music
Klondike Middle School
Fine Arts
Brent Strickhouser

Brent Strickhouser

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Science
Jody Vanderwielen

Jody Vanderwielen

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
English
John Vandewalle

John Vandewalle

Teacher - Engineering & Technology
Klondike Middle School
Career & Technical Education
Janey Vanliew

Janey Vanliew

Nurse
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Health Services
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 55 constituents