Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Maria Ansari

Maria Ansari

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Janiece Anthrop

Janiece Anthrop

Food Service Assistant
Klondike Middle School
Nutrition Services
Mariann Arnold

Mariann Arnold

Food Service Assistant
Klondike Middle School
Nutrition Services
Melissa Asay

Melissa Asay

Teacher - Art
Klondike Middle School
Fine Arts
Evelia Berumen De Salazar

Evelia Berumen De Salazar

General Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Anne Brandt

Anne Brandt

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
English
Morgan Burkman

Morgan Burkman

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Jenny Camarillo

Jenny Camarillo

Aide
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Luanne Campbell

Luanne Campbell

Technical Specialist
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Technology
Christine Cannon

Christine Cannon

Principal
Klondike Middle School
Administration
Raymond Carter

Raymond Carter

General Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Jason Caudill

Jason Caudill

Teacher - Band
Klondike Middle School
Fine Arts
Ariel Cornelissen

Ariel Cornelissen

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
English
Deb Cross

Deb Cross

Psychologist
Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Melissa Dondlinger

Melissa Dondlinger

Health Aide
Klondike Middle School
Health Services
Phyllis Dowell

Phyllis Dowell

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Janice Fletcher

Janice Fletcher

Aide
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Eva Garcia

Eva Garcia

Food Service Assistant
Klondike Middle School
Nutrition Services
Michelle Gillen

Michelle Gillen

Specialist
Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Pat Goodwine

Pat Goodwine

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Tracey Hall

Tracey Hall

Secretary - Principal
Klondike Middle School
Nurit Harash-Kantor

Nurit Harash-Kantor

Occupational Therapist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Susan Horstman

Susan Horstman

Aide - EL
Klondike Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Lisa Isom

Lisa Isom

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
PE/Health
Stephen Jacobs

Stephen Jacobs

Head Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Terra Kline

Terra Kline

Instructional Coach
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Curriculum
Brooke Martin

Brooke Martin

Teacher - Choir
Klondike Middle School
Fine Arts
Kit Mast

Kit Mast

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
PE/Health
Nicholas McCauley

Nicholas McCauley

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Dianne McKenzie

Dianne McKenzie

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
English
Cristina Morales

Cristina Morales

Counselor
Klondike Middle School
Student Services (Counselors)
Sue Nail

Sue Nail

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Science
Laura Obermiller

Laura Obermiller

Aide - Media
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Lindsey Piechnik

Lindsey Piechnik

Aide - Clerical
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Neil Radtke

Neil Radtke

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Social Studies
Matthew Rhodes

Matthew Rhodes

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Science
Lucinda Ross

Lucinda Ross

Aide - Media
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Nathaniel Ross

Nathaniel Ross

General Custodian
Klondike Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Kathy Rubacha

Kathy Rubacha

Cafeteria Manager
Klondike Middle School
Nutrition Services
Dave Schneider

Dave Schneider

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Social Studies
Lori Shandrick

Lori Shandrick

Diagnostician
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Terry Sharp

Terry Sharp

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
PE/Health
Kellsi Sinnett

Kellsi Sinnett

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Mathematics
Dorothy Sisken

Dorothy Sisken

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Science
Jim Stalker

Jim Stalker

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Curriculum
Autumn Tetrault

Autumn Tetrault

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Social Studies
Michael Tinich

Michael Tinich

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
Mathematics
Judy Toth

Judy Toth

Aide - Interventionist
Klondike Middle School
Support Staff
Jody Vanderwielen

Jody Vanderwielen

Teacher
Klondike Middle School
English
John Vandewalle

John Vandewalle

Teacher - Engineering & Technology
Klondike Middle School
Career & Technical Education
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 55 constituents
Powered by Finalsite